GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 12189019
nr 1218 9019
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
stoneware, Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. 30x21, mindre nagg.
DISH, stengods, 30x21
Condition: mindre nagg
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
800
SEK 600
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:58:45
10/11 17:40:40
500 kr
19/11 18:50:48
- Thema-auction
Nov 19
Retro (50/60-tal)
Read more about Retro (50/60-tal)
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg
Stengods